अहिलेसम्मको दोस्रो चरणको निर्वाचन नतिजा ः कुन पार्टीले कहा“–कहा“ जिते ?

नेकपा (एमाले)
क्र.स.    जिल्ला    गाउ“÷नगरपालिका    निर्वाचितको नाम
१    डडेलधुरा    अमरगढी नगरपालिका     विश्वेश्वर (विपीन ओझा)
२    बझाङ     मष्टा गाउँपालिका     कर्णबहादुर रावत
३    बाजुरा     पाण्डवगुफा गाउँपालिका     कालीबहादुर शाही
४    खोटाङ     जन्तेढुंगा गाउँपालिका     शंकर राई
५    बाजुरा     गौमुल गाउँपालिका     हरि रोकाया
६    बैतडी     पन्चेश्वर गाउँपालिका     गोरख बहादुर चन्द
७    बझाङ     थलारा गाउँपालिका     भुवनेश्वर उपाध्याय
८    ताप्लेजुङ     मौवाखोला गाउँपालिका     राजन कुमार थक्लुङ
९    भोजपुर    रामप्रसाद राई गाउँपालिका     बिजय राई
१०    दार्चुला     लेकम गाउँपालिका     परमानन्द जोशी
११    बझाङ     वित्थडचिर गाउँपालिका     प्रेम बोहरा
१२    बझाङ     दुर्गाथली गाउँपालिका     प्रयागराज जोशी
१३    उदयपुर    ताप्ली गाउँपालिका     उद्दवसिंह थापा
१४    नवलपरासी    त्रिवेणी सुस्ता गाउँपालिका     रामप्रसाद पाण्डे
१५    दार्चुला     अपिहिमाल गाउँपालिका     धर्मानन्द सिंह
१६    बझाङ     तलकोट गाउँपालिका     लालबहादुर विष्ट
१७    धनकुटा     खाल्सा छिन्ताङ सहीदभूमि गापा    मनोज राई
१८    भोजपुर     पौवादुम्मा गाउँपालिका     किरण राई
१९    पाँचथर     हिलिहाङ गाउँपालिका     भवानीप्रसाद लिङदेन
२०    पाल्पा     तिनाउ गाउँपालिका     अमबहादुर घर्ती
२१    संखुवासभा    मादी नगरपालिका     विदुर लिन्थेप
२२    भोजपुर     ट्याम्के मैयुम गाउँपालिका     ध्रुवराज राई
२३    डडेलधुरा     नवदुर्गा गाउँपालिका     कबिन्द्र बहादुर विष्ट
२४    पाल्पा     पूर्वखोला गाउँपालिका     नुन बहादुर थापा
२५    इलाम     सन्दकपुर गाउँपालिका     उदयबहादुर राई
२६    भोजपुर     हतुवागढी गाउँपालिका     प्रेमबहादुर राई
२७    गुल्मी     रेसुङ्गा नगरपालिका     डिल्लीराज भुसाल
२८    ताप्लेजुङ    मिक्वाखोला गाउँपालिका     रामकुमार सावा
२९    डोटी     पूर्वीचौकी गाउँपालिका     दीर्घराज बोगटी
३०    सोलुखुम्बु     दूधकोशी गाउँपालिका      बुद्धिकिरण राई
३१    धनकुटा     पाख्रिबास नगरपालिका     विर्षबहादुर राई
३२    खोटाङ     लामिडाँडा गाउँपालिका     लीलानाथ निरौला
३३    पाँचथर     कुम्मायक गाउँपालिका     जयबहादुर चेम्जोङ
३४    गुल्मी     रुरू गाउँपालिका     नीलकण्ड गौतम
३५    सोलुखुम्बु     सोताङ गाउँपालिका     वीरबहादुर नाछिरीङ
३६    बाजुरा     स्वामीकार्तिक गाउँपालिका     चिरन्जीवी शाही
३७    धनकुटा     छथर जोरपाटी गाउँपालिका     शेरबहादुर लिम्बू
३८    तेह्रथुम     मेन्छयायम गाउँपालिका     यादव बहादुर खापुङ
३९    दार्चुला     नौगाड गाउँपालिका     प्रेमसिंह धामी
४०    रोल्पा     त्रिवेणी गाउँपालिका     शान्तकुमार ओली
४१    पाल्पा     निस्दी गाउँपालिका     मुक्तबहादुर सारू
४२    गुल्मी     इस्मा गाउँपालिका     लक्ष्मण बिष्ट
४३    प्यूठान     सरुमारानी गाउँपालिका     झगवहादुर विक
४४    धनकुटा     चौबिसे गाउँपालिका     खजिन्द्र राई
४५    कैलाली     चुरे गाउँपालिका     धनबहादुर रोक्का मगर
४६    तेह्रथुम     छथर गाउँपालिका     सन्तवीर लिम्बु
४७    उदयपुर    उदयपुरगढी गाउँपालिका    मानबहादुर केप्छाकी मगर
४८    डोटी     सायल गाउँपालिका     तेजबहादुर डुम्रेल
४९    इलाम     चुलाचुली गाउँपालिका     प्रदिपचन्द्र राई
५०    पाल्पा     रम्भा गाउँपालिका    विष्णुप्रसाद भण्डारी
५१    गुल्मी     मुसिकोट नगरपालिका    सोमनाथ सापकोटा
५२    उदयपुर    रौतामाई गाउँपालिका    गजेन्द्रवहादुर खड्का
५३    धनकुटा    धनकुटा नगरपालिका    चिन्तन तामाङ
५४    बझाङ     जयपृथ्वी नगरपालिका    वीरेन्द्र खड्का
५५    खोटाङ     केपिलासगढी गाउँपालिका    कृष्णकुमार राई
५६    प्युठान     माण्डवी गाउँपालिका    श्रीधर रोक्का
५७    तेह्रथुम     आठराई गाउँपालिका     बिष्णुक्रिम बुढा
५८    तेह्रथुम     फेदाप गाउँपालिका     हरिप्रसाद चोङवाङ लिम्बू
५९    डोटी    आदर्श गाउँपालिका    टेकबहादुर रोकाया
६०    दाङ     गढवा गाउँपालिका    सहजराम यादव
६१    पाल्पा     रिब्दीकोट गाउँपालिका    नारायणबहादुर जिसी
६२    कैलाली     मोहन्याल गाउँपालिका    नवलसिंह रावल
६३    तेह्रथुम    म्याङलुङ नगरपालिका     सन्जय तुम्बाहम्फे
६४    धनकुटा     साँगुरीगढी गाउँपालिका     कुमारजंग याख्खा
६५    बझाङ     केदारस्यूँ गाउँपालिका     इन्द्रवहादुर भण्डारी
६६    सोलुखुम्बु     खुम्बु पासाङ्गल्हामु गाउँपालिका    निमदोर्जी शेर्पा
६७    ताप्लेजुङ    याङ्वरक गाउँपालिका     केशर म्याङ्बो
६८    गुल्मी      छत्रकोट गाउँपालिका     मधुकृष्ण पन्थ
६९    गुल्मी    मालिका गाउँपालिका     रितबहादुर थापा
७०    डोटी     दिपायल सिलगढी नगरपालिका     मञ्जु मलासी
७१    पाल्पा    तानसेन नगरपालिका     अशोक शाही
७२    ओखलढुंगा    सिद्धिचरण नगरपालिका    मोहनकुमार श्रेष्ठ
७३    डोटी     जोरायल गाउँपालिका     दुर्गा ओझा
७४    बैतडी    डीलासैनी गाउँपालिका    उकेन्द्र बोहरा
७५    धनकुटा    महालक्ष्मी नगरपालिका    पर्शुराम नेपाल
७६    प्यूठान     स्वर्गद्वारी नगरपालिका     नेत्रबहादुर रोकाय
७७    रुपन्देही     सैनामैना नगरपालिका    चित्रबहादुर कार्की (केसी)
७८    सोलुखुम्बु    नेचा सल्यान गाउँपालिका    डुफकुमार बास्तोला
७९    दाङ    दंगीशरण गाउँपालिका     भागिराम चौधरी
८०    इलाम    माइजोगमाई गाउँपालिका     जितबहादुर राई
८१    खोटाङ    रुपाकोट मझुवागढी नगरपालिका    दीपनारायण रिजाल
८२    संखुवासभा    मकालु गाउँपालिका    खड्गबहादुर कटुवाल
८३    अछाम     मँगलसेन नगरपालिका    पदम बोहरा
८४    संखुवासभा    खाँदबारी नगरपालिका     मुरारीप्रसाद खतिवडा
८५    ताप्लेजुङ     फुङलिङ नगरपालिका     छत्रपति प्याकुरेल
८६    संखुवासभा    चैनपुर नगरपालिका     भरतकुमार खत्री
८७    रुपन्देही     कञ्चन गाउँपालिका      गोकर्ण बहादुर क्षेत्री
८८    अर्घाखाँची    मालारानी गाउँपालिका     बालकृष्ण आचार्य
८९    बैतडी     दोगाडाकेदार गाउँपालिका     चक्रबहादुर कार्की
९०    रुपन्देही     शुद्धोधन नगरपालिका    किशुनचन्द्र चौधरी
९१    कपिलवस्तु    विजयनगर गाउँपालिका    गोपाल थापा
९२    अछाम     चौरपाटी गाउँपालिका    हर्क साउद
९३    खोटाङ    खोटेहाङ गाउँपालिका     प्रदीप राई
९४    मोरङ     मिक्लाजुङ गाउँपालिका    देवी प्रसाद आचार्य
९५    इलाम     इलाम नगरपालिका     महेश बस्नेत
९६    इलाम     देउमाइ नगरपालिका     सूर्य पोखरेल
९७    बर्दिया     ठाकुरबाबा नगरपालिका     घननारायण श्रेष्ठ
९८    कन्चनपुर    बेलडाँडी गाउँपालिका     धनबहादुर थापा
९९    ताप्लेजुङ    फक्ताङलुङ गाउँपालिका      सरोज लिम्बू
१००    रोल्पा     रुन्टीगढी गाउँपालिका     बालाराम बुढा
१०१    गुल्मी     मदाने गाउँपालिका     दानबहादुर केसी
१०२    संखुवासभा     सभापोखरी गाउँपालिका     रत्न सुब्बा
१०३    पाँचथर     याङवरक गाउँपालिका     लेखनाथ घिमिरे
१०४    बर्दिया     बढैयाताल गाउँपालिका     लालबहादुर श्रेष्ठ
१०५    कैलाली    गौरीगंगा नगरपालिका     भिम देउवा
१०६    अछाम    साँफेबगर नगरपालिका    कुलबहादुर कुँवर
१०७    दाङ     घोराही उपमहानगरपालिका     नरुलाल चौधरी
१०८    झापा     कन्ककाई नगरपालिका     राजेन्द्र पोखरेल
१०९    ओखलढुंगा     लिखु गाउँपालिका     गोविन्द पौडेल
११०    इलाम     माई नगरपालिका     दिपक थेबे
१११    कैलाली     गोदावारी नगरपालिका     हरिसिंह साउद
११२    नवलपरासी    बर्दघाट नगरपालिका     धिरज शर्मा
११३    बाँके     बैजनाथ गाउँपालिका    मानबहादुर रुचाल
११४    दाङ    बबई गाउँपालिका    भूवनेश्वर पौडेल
११५    ओखलढुंगा     मोलुङ गाउँपालिका     मणिराज राई
११६    बर्दिया     बाँसगढी  नगरपालिका     शालिकराम अधिकारी
११७    मोरङ    कानेपोखरी गाउँपालिका     ताराबहादुर काफ्ले
११८    कैलाली     टिकापुर नगरपालिका    तपेन्द्र रावल
११९    उदयपुर     कटारी नगरपालिका     ज्ञानेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
१२०    कपिलवस्तु    शिवराज नगरपालिका    नेत्रराज अधिकारी
१२१    इलाम    सुर्याेदय नगरपालिका     रनबहादुर भट्टराई
१२२    कञ्चनपुर      वेदकोट नगरपालिका     अशोककुमार चन्द
१२३    दाङ     लमही नगरपालिका    कुलबहादुर केसी
१२४    रुपन्देही    तिलोत्तमा नगरपालिका    वासुदेव घिमिरे
१२५    बझाङ     छबिसपाथिभेरा गाउँपालिका     अक्कल धामी
१२६    झापा    कमल गाउँपालिका     मेनुका काफ्ले
१२७    मोरङ    ग्रामथान गाउँपालिका     शिवनारायण माझी
कांग्रेस
१    बाजुरा     बडिमालिका नगरपालिका     पदम बडुवाल
२    बाजुरा     छेडदह गाउँपालिका     नरबहादुर रावत
३    बझाङ     काँडा गाउँपालिका     राजेन्द्र बोहरा
४    संखुवासभा     चिचिला गाउँपालिका     पासाङ नोर्बु शेर्पा
५    संखुवासभा     सिलिचोङ गाउँपालिका     रामबहादुर राई
६    दार्चुला     महाकाली नगरपालिका     हंसराज भट्ट
७    गुल्मी     दरबार गाउँपालिका     अशोककुमार थापा
८    डडेलधुरा     नाम भागेश्वर गाउँपालिका      कौशिला भट्ट
९    डडेलधुरा     आलिताल गाउँपालिका     बलबहादुर गुरुङ
१०    डोटी     के.आइ.सिं गाउँपालिका     लोकेन्द्र शाही
११    डडेलधुरा     गन्यापधुरा गाउँपालिका     नबलबहादुर मल्ल
१२    बाजुरा     हिमाली गाउँपालिका     गोविन्द बहादुर मल्ल
१३    खोटाङ     ऐसेँलुखर्क गाउँपालिका     विश्वनाथ निरौला
१४    नवलपरासी     प्रतापपुर गाउँपालिका     राजकुमार शर्मा
१५    ताप्लेजुङ     मेरिङदेन गाउँपालिका     गणेशबहादुर लिम्वू
१६    गुल्मी     चन्द्रकोट गाउँपालिका     द्रोणबहादुर खत्री
१७    पाँचथर    तुम्वेवा गाउँपालिका     होमनाथ थापा
१८    बैतडी     सुर्नया गाउँपालिका     वीरबहादुर विष्ट
१९    डोटी     बडीकेदार गाउँपालिका     कृष्णबहादुर चन्द
२०    भोजपुर     भोजपुर नगरपालिका     कैलाशकुमार आले
२१    ताप्लेजुङ     त्रिवेणी आठराई गाउँपालिका     विश्वनाथ सिटौला
२२    बैतडी     दशरथचन्द नगरपालिका    नरेन्द्रसिंह थापा
२३    बझाङ     बुंगल नगरपालिका     धनबहादुर विष्ट
२४    भोजपुर     अरुण गाउँपालिका     गजेन्द्रबहादुर कार्की
२५    दार्चुला     मालिकार्जुन गाउँपालिका     नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
२६    अछाम     कमलबजार नगरपालिका     ओमप्रकाश विष्ट
२७    खोटाङ     दिपरुङ गाउँपालिका     भूपेन्द्र राई
२८    दार्चुला    शैल्यशिखर नगरपालिका     अमरसिंह धामी
२९    बाजुरा    त्रिवेणी नगरपालिका     रामसिंह रावल
३०    बझाङ     सुर्मा गाउँपालिका      नरबहादुर बोहोरा
३१    संखुवासभा     भोटेखोला गाउँपालिका     पेम्बा भोटे
३२    दाङ     राजपुर गाउँपालिका     लोकराज केसी
३३    पाल्पा     माथागढी गाउँपालिका     सन्तोस कुमार थापा
३४    बैतडी     शिवनाथ गाउँपालिका     कर्णसिंह साउद
३५    अर्घाखाँची     छत्रदेव गाउँपालिका     लेखनाथ पोखरेल
३६    कैलाली     जोशीपुर गाउँपालिका     रामकृष्ण चौधरी
३७    नवलपरासी      सुनवल नगरपालिका     भीमबहादुर थापा
३८    रोल्पा     लुङग्री गाउँपालिका     दुर्गाबहादुर खड्का
३९    बाँके     डुुडुवा गाउँपालिका     नरेन्द्र चौधरी
४०    बर्दिया     गुलरिया नगरपालिका     मुक्तिनाथ यादव
४१    गुल्मी     सत्यवती गाउँपालिका     पारिश्रर ढकाल
४२    अर्घाखाँची     शितगंगा नगरपालिकामा    सूर्य अधिकारी
४३    बैतडी     मेलौली नगरपालिका     कृष्णसिह नायक
४४    प्यूठान     ऐरावती गाउँपालिका      नबिलबिक्रम शाह
४५    दार्चुला     दुहुँ गाउँपालिका     पुलेन्द्रवहादुर कार्की
४६    बाजुरा     बुढीगंगा नगरपालिका    दिपकविक्रम शाह
४७    अछाम     ढकारी गाउँपालिकामा     धनबहादुर बुढा
४८    पाल्पा     रैनादेवी छहरा गाउँपालिका    रामबहादुर कार्की
४९    बझाङ     खप्तडछान्ना गाउँपालिका     बर्कबहादुर रोका
५०    तेह्रथुम     लालीगुराँस नगरपालिका    अर्जुन माबोहाङ
५१    बैतडी     पाटन नगरपालिका    केशवबहादुर चन्द
५२    अछाम     बान्नीगढी जयगढ गाउँपालिका    राजेन्द्र बहादुर खड्का
५३    बैतडी     सिगास गाउँपालिका     हरिसिंह धामी
५४    डडेलधुरा     परशुराम नगरपालिका    भीमबहादुर साउद
५५    सोलुखुम्बु     सोलु दूधकुण्ड नगरपालिका     नाम्गेल जाङ्गबु शेर्पा
५६    पाँचथर     फालेलुंग गाउँपालिका    सञ्चकुमार केरुङ
५७    प्यूठान     गौमुखी गाउँपालिका    विष्णुकुमार गिरी
५८    डोटी     शिखर नगरपालिका     सीताराम जोशी
५९    भोजपुर     साल्पासिलिछो गाउँपालिका     महेश राई
६०    इलाम     माङसेबुङ गाउँपालिका    डिकेन्द्र इदिङ्गो
६१    बाँके     राप्तीसोनारी गाउँपालिका     लाहुराम थारु
६२    संखुवासभा     पाँचखपन नगरपालिका    विपिन राई
६३    अछाम     पंचदेवल विनायक नगरपालिका     देवराज देवकोटा
६४    संखुवासभा     धर्मादेवी नगरपालिका     रमेश जिमी
६५    खोटाङ     बराहपोखरी गाउँपालिका     शालिकराम बञ्जारा
६६    कन्चनपुर     महाकाली नगरपालिका     वीरवहादुर सुनार
६७    प्यूठान     नौवहिनी गाउँपालिका     शिव रिजाल
६८    अर्घाखाँची     पाणिनी गाउँपालिका     अच्युत गौतम
६९    पाँचथर     फाल्गुनन्द गाउँपालिका     अमरकुमार नेम्वाङ
७०    नवलपरासी    रामग्राम नगरपालिका     नरेन्द्र कुमार गुप्ता
७१    दाङ      शान्तिनगर गाउँपालिका     कमल डाँगी
७२    कपिलवस्तु     यशोधरा गाउँपालिका     गिरजेशकुमार पाण्डे
७३    बर्दिया     गेरुवा गाउँपालिका     जमानसिंह क्षेत्री
७४    इलाम     रोङ गाउँपालिका     शम्सेर राई
७५    ओखलढुङ्गा     खिजिदेम्बा गाउँपालिका     वेदबहादुर रोका
७६    अछाम     तुर्माखाँदी गाउँपालिका     पुष्पराज शर्मा
७७    पाल्पा      रामपुर नगरपालिका     रमणबहादुर थापा
७८    खोटाङ     हलेसी तुवाचुङ नगरपालिका     इवन राई
७९    ताप्लेजुङ     सिरीजंगा गाउँपालिका     टिकाराम गुरुङ
८०    पाल्पा     बगनासकाली गाउँपालिका     कृष्ण प्रसाद बस्याल
८१    दार्चुला     व्यास गाउँपालिका दिलीप     बुढाथोकी
८२    पाँचथर     फिदिम नगरपालिका     ओनाहाङ नेम्वाङ
८३    बाजुरा     बुढीनन्दा नगरपालिका     पदमकुमार गिरी
८४    भोजपुर     षडानन्द नगरपालिका     वीरबल राई
८५    मोरङ     रतुवामाइ नगरपालिका     रविन राई
८६    ओखलढुँगा     सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका     रुद्र अधिकारी
८७    ओखलढुँगा     चम्पादेवी गाउँपालिका     नवराज केसी
८८    कन्चनपुर     शुक्लाफाँट नगरपालिका     दिल बहादुर ऐयर
८९    ओखलढुँगा     मानेभन्ज्याङ गाउँपालिका     मोतिराज राई
९०    इलाम     रोङ गाउँपालिका    शम्सेर राई
९१    मोरङ     सुनवर्षी नगरपालिका    कालीप्रसाद दास
९२    इलाम     फाकफोकथुम गाउँपालिका     राम श्रेष्ठ
९३    अर्घाखाँची     सन्धीखर्क नगरपालिका     कमलप्रसाद भूसाल
९४    कपिलबस्तु     यशोधरा गाउँपालिका     गिरजेशकुमार पाण्डे
९५    रुपन्देही     मायादेवी गाउँपालिका     ध्रुवनारायण चौधरी
९६    मोरङ     लेटाङ नगरपालिका     शंकर राई
९७    मोरङ     केराबारी गाउँपालिका     रोहित कार्की
९८    उदयपुर     चौदण्डीनगरपालिका     खगेन्द्र राई
९९    दाङ     राप्ती गाउँपालिका     नुमानन्द सुवेदी
१००    झापा     झापा गाउँपालिका     जयनारायण साह
१०१    रुपन्देही     देबदह नगरपालिका     हिरा केसी
१०२    सुनसरी     गढी गाउँपालिका    श्रीप्रसाद यादव
१०३    सुनसरी     इनरूवा नगरपालिका     राजन मेहता
१०४    सुनसरी     हरिनगरा गाउँपालिका     गफार अन्सारी
१०५    सुनसरी     रामधुनी नगरपालिका     जयप्रसाद चौधरी
१०६    कैलाली     बर्दगोरीया गाउँपालिका     बलीराम चौधरी
१०७    कैलाली     बर्दगोरीया गाउँपालिका     बलीराम चौधरी
१०८    सुनसरी    देवानगञ्ज गाउँपालिका     लालीप्रसाद  मेहता
माओवादी
१    सोलुखुम्बु     महाकुलुङ गाउँपालिका     सागर कुलुङ
२    सोलुखम्बु     लिखुपिके गाउँपालिका     डम्बर बहादुर बस्नेत
३    दाङ     बंगलाचुली गाउँपालिका     भक्तबहादुर ओली
४    रुकुम     पुथा उत्तरगंगा गाउँपालिका     ओमप्रसाद घर्ती
५    रुकुम     भुमे गाउँपालिका     रामसुर बुढा मगर
६    रुकुम     सिस्ने गाउँपालिका     कुमारी बराल गौतम
७    डडेलधुरा     अजयमेरु गाउँपालिका     उमेश भट्ट ‘विकास’
८    डोटी     बोगटान गाउँपालिका     कमलबहादुर गड्सिला
९    रोल्पा     थवाङ गाउँपालिका     वीरबहादुर घर्ती
१०    कन्चनपुर     लालझाडी गाउँपालिका     मदनसेन बडायक
११    रोल्पा     सुनछहरी गाउँपालिका     आशबहादुर पुनमगर
१२    रोल्पा     दुईखोली गाउँपालिका     नीमकान्त डाँगी
१३    भोजपुर     आमचोक गाउँपालिका     अशोक राई
१४    खोटाङ     साकेला गाउँवपालिका     अर्जुन कुमार खड्का
१५    ओखलढुंगा     चिशंखुगढी गाउँपालिका     निशान्त शर्मा
१६    दार्चुला     मार्मा गाउँपालिका     जमनसिंह धामी
१७    रोल्पा     सुकीदह गाउँपालिका     वीरबहादुर केसी
१८    गुल्मी     धुर्कोट गाउँपालिका     भुपाल पोखरेल
१९    रोल्पा     माडी गाउँपालिका     नन्द बहादुर पुन
२०    अछाम     मेल्लेख गाउँपालिका    लोकबहादुर बोहरा
२१    उदयपुर    सुनकोशी गाउँपालिका    मेजरकुमार राई
२२    रोल्पा     रोल्पा नगरपालिका    पुर्ण केसी
२३    पाँचथर     मिक्लाजुङ गाउँपालिका    अमरराज माखिम
२४    नवलपरासी     पाल्हीनन्दन गाउँपालिका     दीपक गुप्ता
२५    रोल्पा    सुवर्णावती गाउँपालिका     गुणेन्द्र घर्ती
२६    बैतडी     पुर्चौडी नगरपालिका     रणबहादुर कुँवर
२७    बर्दिया       मधुवन नगरपालिका     गणेश केसी
२८    बर्दिया     बारबर्दिया नगरपालिका     दुर्गाबहादुर चौधरी
२९    अर्घाखाँची     भूमिकास्थान नगरपालिका     रेसम थापा
३०    सोलुखुम्बु     दूधकौशिका गाउँपालिका     असीम राई
३१    रुपन्देही     ओमसतिया गाउँपालिका     हिराकुमार केबट
३२    अछाम     रामारोशन गाउँपालिका     झंकर साउद्
३३    बर्दिया    राजापुर नगरपालिका     शिबप्रसाद चौधरी
३४    प्यूठान     प्युठान नगरपालिका    अर्जुनकुमार कक्षपति
३५    कैलाली     कैलाली गाउँपालिका    लाजु राम चौधरी
३७    कैलाली     भजनी नगरपालिका     शेरबहादुर चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
१    प्यूठान     झिमरूक गाउँपालिका     तिलक बहादुर जिसी
२    प्यूठान     मल्लरानी गाउँपालिका     अम्मरध्वज राना
संघीय समाजवादी फोरम
१    बाँके     नरैनापुर गाउँपालिका     इश्तियाक अहमद साह
२    कपिलबस्तु     मायादेवी गाउँपालिका     बजरङी कुर्मी
३    रुपन्देही     गैडहवा गाउँपालिका     बचुलाल कबट
४    सुनसरी     भोक्राह गाउँपालिका     महेन्दप्रसाद यादव
५    रुपन्देही     रोहिणी गाउँपालिका     सनोज कुमार यादव
६    रुपन्देही     मर्चवारी गाउँपालिका     केशव नन्द बानियाँ
फोरम लोकतान्त्रिक
१    नवलपरासी    सरावल गाउँपालिकामा     राधेश्याम चौधरी
२    सुनसरी     दुहवी नगरपालिका     वेदराज गच्छदार
३    सुनसरी     बर्जु गाउँपालिका     रघुनन्दन चौधरी
४    कैलाली     जानकी गाउँपालिका     प्रदीप चौधरी
५    रुपन्देही    सम्मरीमाई गाउँपालिका     जितेन्द्रनाथ शुक्ला
६    मोरङ    बुढीगंगा गाउँपालिका     बालचन्द्र माझी
राप्रपा
१    झापा     कचनकवल गाउँपालिका     अन्जरा आलम
२    झापा     हल्दीवारी गाउँपालिका     रवीन्द्रप्रसाद लिङदेन
३    बाँके     नेपालगन्ज उपमहानगरपालिका     धवलशमशेर राणा
स्वतन्त्रः
१    कपिलवस्तु     शुद्धोधन गाउँपालिका     निसार अहमद खाँ
२    कपिलवस्तु    कृष्णनगर नगरपालिका     रजतप्रताप शाह

comments